2019-2020 Premier League Pos Team phường HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Liverpool38181052161423331732338533+52992.60
2Man City381522571311174522263910235+67812.13
3Man Utd38107240178562619181286636+30661.73
4Chelsea38113530169373938206126954+15661.73
5Leicester38114435177483224188126741+26621.63
6Tottenham381234361748725301611116147+14591.55
7Wolverhampton3887427197752421151495140+11591.55
8Arsenal381063362448720241414105648+8561.47
9Sheffield Utd381036241549615241412123939+0541.42
10Burnley3884724237571927159144350-7541.42
11Southampton38631021359463025157165160-9521.36
12Everton388742421531120351310154456-12491.28
13Newcastle386852021531118371111163858-20441.15
14Crystal Palace38658152055916301110173150-19431.13
15Brighton3857720274781927914153954-15411.07
16West Ham38649303345101929109194962-13391.02
17Aston Villa3873922302512193798214167-26350.92
18Bournemouth3856822304114183597224065-25340.89
19Watford38667222724131437810203664-28340.89
20Norwich3843121937131573856272675-49210.55

2019-2020 Premier League (Home) Pos Team phường W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Liverpool1918105216+36552.89
2Man City1915225713+44472.47
3Tottenham1912343617+19392.05
4Man Utd1910724017+23371.95
5Leicester1911443517+18371.95
6Chelsea1911353016+14361.89
7Arsenal1910633624+12361.89
8Sheffield Utd1910362415+9331.74
9Wolverhampton198742719+8311.63
10Everton198742421+3311.63
11Burnley198472423+1281.47
12Newcastle196852021-1261.37
13Watford196672227-5241.26
14Aston Villa197392230-8241.26
15Crystal Palace196581520-5231.21
16West Ham196493033-3221.16
17Brighton195772027-7221.16
18Bournemouth195682230-8211.11
19Southampton1963102135-14211.11
20Norwich1943121937-18150.79

2019-2020 Premier League (Away) Pos Team phường W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Liverpool1914233317+16442.32
2Man City1911174522+23341.79
3Southampton199463025+5311.63
4Chelsea199373938+1301.58
5Man Utd198562619+7291.53
6Wolverhampton197752421+3281.47
7Burnley197571927-8261.37
8Leicester197483224+8251.32
9Sheffield Utd194961524-9211.11
10Arsenal194872024-4201.05
11Tottenham194872530-5201.05
12Crystal Palace195591630-14201.05
13Brighton194781927-8191.00
14Everton1953112035-15180.95
15Newcastle1953111837-19180.95
16West Ham1945101929-10170.89
17Bournemouth1941141835-17130.68
18Aston Villa1925121937-18110.58
19Watford1924131437-23100.53
20Norwich191315738-3160.32

2019-2020 Premier League (Overall) Pos Team p. W D L F A GD Pts PPG
1Liverpool3832338533+52992.60
2Man City38263910235+67812.13
3Man Utd38181286636+30661.73
4Chelsea38206126954+15661.73
5Leicester38188126741+26621.63
6Tottenham381611116147+14591.55
7Wolverhampton38151495140+11591.55
8Arsenal381414105648+8561.47
9Sheffield Utd381412123939+0541.42
10Burnley38159144350-7541.42
11Southampton38157165160-9521.36
12Everton381310154456-12491.28
13Newcastle381111163858-20441.15
14Crystal Palace381110173150-19431.13
15Brighton38914153954-15411.07
16West Ham38109194962-13391.02
17Aston Villa3898214167-26350.92
18Bournemouth3897224065-25340.89
19Watford38810203664-28340.89
20Norwich3856272675-49210.55

Forum LatestThread TitlePostsLatest Post
New Ground/ Stands45Poojah30/06 21:53
Released players15fishboyUTM30/06 21:45
We should tread carefully60Heswall Mariner30/06 21:44
Rumours - just one thread, please !!799Bristol Mariner30/06 21:36
Jon Nolan 29GollyGTFC30/06 21:28
Scannell & Battersby ?? 28pontoonlew30/06 19:41
New online hate crime banning orders43Eastendmariner30/06 18:33
Ex-GTFC players thread3,633forza ivano30/06 17:30
New shirt officially unveiled31Grantham_Mariner30/06 17:15
Almost enough players for a trò chơi now...37Heswall Mariner30/06 17:13

2022-2023 - League Tables Results/Fixtures League Fixtures Squad Stats top Slgvanquatet.comrers Previews Profiles Stopwatch League form Guide Ton Tables Reserves Youth POM
Season - 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 Results Db điện thoại oppo Ladder
&lgvanquatet.compy; lgvanquatet.lgvanquatet.comm Ltd 2022, part of lgvanquatet.lgvanquatet.comm.net group| Terms & lgvanquatet.comnditions| Disclaimer| Site Privacy policy
*